Shaw Meadows Hockey Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for October 26, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event
Tryout

Atom 6
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 6:30 am
Ending: 7:45 am
Location: South Fish Creek 3
Timbit Sr 3
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 6:45 am
Ending: 7:45 am
Location: South Fish Creek 1
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 1
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 6:45 am
Ending: 7:45 am
Location: South Fish Creek 1
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 4
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 am
Ending: 8:15 am
Location: East Calgary - Red
Timbit Sr 1
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: South Fish Creek 3
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Timbit Sr 2
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: South Fish Creek 3
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 1
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: South Fish Creek 1
Timbit Jr 2
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: South Fish Creek 3
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Timbit Jr 1
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: South Fish Creek 3
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 5
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:15 am
Ending: 10:15 am
Location: South Fish Creek 1
PeeWee 1
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 10:30 am
Ending: 11:45 am
Location: South Fish Creek 1
PeeWee - PeeWee 2  @ Bow River
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Location: Village Square 2
PeeWee 2 Event
Game -Bow River Bruins 3 vs shawmeadows 2
Sunday October 26, 2014 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
More Details
Novice - Novice 3  @ Southland
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location: Oakridge
Atom - Atom 5  @ Springbank
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location: Springbank - Red Dutton
Midget - Midget 1  @ Trails West
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Location: George Blunden Arena
Novice 2
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 3:45 pm
Ending: 5:00 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 6
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 3:45 pm
Ending: 5:00 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam - Bow River  @ Bantam 1
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
Midget 1 Event
Wings Night
Sunday October 26, 2014 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
More Details
Novice - Novice 5  @ Trails West
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Bantam - McKnight  @ Bantam 2
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
PeeWee 4
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:00 pm
Ending: 8:00 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 4
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 3
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 pm
Ending: 8:45 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 3
PeeWee 3
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:30 pm
Ending: 8:30 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 4
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom - Atom 2  @ Blackfoot
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Location: Trico Centre 1
Midget - Bow Valley  @ Midget 2
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
Bantam 3
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:45 pm
Ending: 10:00 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 4
Bantam 4
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:00 pm
Ending: 10:15 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 3
<< October 2014 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select Rep Team(s)

Timbits





Novice






Atom






PeeWee





Bantam




Midget






Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software